25380J3280 - : Fan Assembly for Hyundai Image

Fan Assembly

Hyundai 25380-J3280
1.6L. Veloster.
$259.98 CAD
MSRP $333.25 CAD
Save $73.27 CAD
22% Off
25386A6100 - : Fan Motor for Hyundai Image

Fan Motor

Hyundai 25386-A6100
Sedan. Elantra GT.
$315.07 CAD
MSRP $410.25 CAD
Save $95.18 CAD
23.2% Off
253503J000 - : Fan Shroud for Hyundai Image

Fan Shroud

Hyundai 25350-3J000
Veracruz.
$96.48 CAD
MSRP $125.62 CAD
Save $29.14 CAD
23.2% Off
25380NI000 - : Engine Cooling Fan Assembly for Hyundai Image

Engine Cooling Fan Assembly

Hyundai 25380-NI000
Incl.Fan Blade & Motor.
$548.72 CAD
MSRP $703.45 CAD
Save $154.73 CAD
22% Off
977302C000 - : Fan Assembly for Hyundai Image

Fan Assembly

Hyundai 97730-2C000
Elantra. Tiburon. All. Auto trans.
$428.00 CAD
MSRP $557.30 CAD
Save $129.30 CAD
23.2% Off
25380BY100 - : Fan Assembly for Hyundai Image

Fan Assembly

Hyundai 25380-BY100
1.6L hybrid. Elantra.
$448.14 CAD
MSRP $574.53 CAD
Save $126.39 CAD
22% Off
25380C2100 - : Fan Assembly for Hyundai Image

Fan Assembly

Hyundai 25380-C2100
2.0L turbo. Sonata. 2.0l. 1.6L.
$369.92 CAD
MSRP $474.26 CAD
Save $104.34 CAD
22% Off
253861U100 - : Fan Motor for Hyundai Image

Fan Motor

Hyundai 25386-1U100
Santa Fe. All. 3.5L. 2.4L.
$301.61 CAD
MSRP $392.72 CAD
Save $91.11 CAD
23.2% Off
25380T1100 - : Fan Assembly for Hyundai Image

Fan Assembly

Hyundai 25380t1100
3.5L. Electrified G80. To 03/13/24. To 03/13/2024.
Not For Sale
37580G2510 - : Blower Motor for Hyundai Image

Blower Motor

Hyundai 37580-G2510
Ioniq hybrid. With plug-in. Front.
$415.22 CAD
MSRP $540.66 CAD
Save $125.44 CAD
23.2% Off
253503K280 - : Fan Shroud for Hyundai Image

Fan Shroud

Hyundai 25350-3K280
Sonata. 3.3L.
$113.47 CAD
MSRP $147.75 CAD
Save $34.28 CAD
23.2% Off
25350C2100 - : Fan Shroud for Hyundai Image

Fan Shroud

Hyundai 25350-C2100
Sonata. 2.0l. 2.0L turbo. Sonata. 1.6l.
$170.42 CAD
MSRP $221.91 CAD
Save $51.49 CAD
23.2% Off
253501E100 - : Fan Shroud for Hyundai Image

Fan Shroud

Hyundai 25350-1E100
Accent. Without cruise control.
$92.45 CAD
MSRP $120.37 CAD
Save $27.92 CAD
23.2% Off
25231BV410 - : Fan Blade for Hyundai Image

Fan Blade

Hyundai 25231-BV410
Elantra. 1.6L hybrid.
$40.79 CAD
MSRP $53.11 CAD
Save $12.32 CAD
23.2% Off
25386J9000 - : Fan Motor for Hyundai Image

Fan Motor

Hyundai 25386-J9000
2018-21. 1.6L. Veloster N. 2.0L turbo, from 11/20/2018. Kona N.
$253.37 CAD
MSRP $329.91 CAD
Save $76.54 CAD
23.2% Off
253803L280 - : Fan Assembly for Hyundai Image

Fan Assembly

Hyundai 25380-3L280
Azera.
$291.49 CAD
MSRP $373.65 CAD
Save $82.16 CAD
22% Off
253504D910 - : Fan Shroud for Hyundai Image

Fan Shroud

Hyundai 25350-4D910
Entourage.
$116.96 CAD
MSRP $152.30 CAD
Save $35.34 CAD
23.2% Off
253801R000 - : Fan Assembly for Hyundai Image

Fan Assembly

Hyundai 25380-1R000
With manual trans. Accent. Without ac. To 10/15/2013. Exc.Air Cond. Incl.Fan Blade & Motor.
$408.56 CAD
MSRP $531.98 CAD
Save $123.42 CAD
23.2% Off
253502E400 - : Fan Shroud for Hyundai Image

Fan Shroud

Hyundai 25350-2E400
2.0L, with code hcc.
$96.48 CAD
MSRP $125.62 CAD
Save $29.14 CAD
23.2% Off
253501W000 - : Fan Shroud for Hyundai Image

Fan Shroud

Hyundai 25350-1W000
Accent. Without ac. With manual trans.
$88.74 CAD
MSRP $115.55 CAD
Save $26.81 CAD
23.2% Off
25350D3600 - : Fan Shroud for Hyundai Image

Fan Shroud

Hyundai 25350-D3600
Tucson. 2.4L. 2.0L.
$96.48 CAD
MSRP $125.62 CAD
Save $29.14 CAD
23.2% Off
253802C000 - : Fan Assembly for Hyundai Image

Fan Assembly

Hyundai 25380-2C000
Incl.Fan Blade & Motor. 2.0L.
$205.86 CAD
MSRP $263.88 CAD
Save $58.02 CAD
22% Off
86950G7100 - : Radiator Shutter Assembly for Hyundai Image

Radiator Shutter Assembly

Hyundai 86950-G7100
Ioniq Electric. 2017-19, electric, without heat pump.
$324.43 CAD
MSRP $422.44 CAD
Save $98.01 CAD
23.2% Off
2535029000 - : Fan Shroud for Hyundai Image

Fan Shroud

Hyundai 25350-29000
Elantra. Tiburon.
$75.42 CAD
MSRP $98.20 CAD
Save $22.78 CAD
23.2% Off
25380S1000 - : Fan Assembly for Hyundai Image

Fan Assembly

Hyundai 25380-S1000
Santa Fe. 2.0l.
$286.20 CAD
MSRP $366.92 CAD
Save $80.72 CAD
22% Off
253854T000 - : Engine Cooling Fan Resistor for Hyundai Image

Engine Cooling Fan Resistor

Hyundai 25385-4T000
$87.91 CAD
MSRP $114.47 CAD
Save $26.56 CAD
23.2% Off
253862M500 - : Fan Motor for Hyundai Image

Fan Motor

Hyundai 25386-2M500
Genesis Coupe. 2.0L.
$253.58 CAD
MSRP $330.19 CAD
Save $76.61 CAD
23.2% Off
9773534000 - : Shroud for Hyundai Image

Shroud

Hyundai 97735-34000
2.0L.
$76.54 CAD
MSRP $99.66 CAD
Save $23.12 CAD
23.2% Off
86969L5000 - : Lower Shutter Actuator for Hyundai Image

Lower Shutter Actuator

Hyundai 86969-L5000
With hybrid.
$103.43 CAD
MSRP $143.65 CAD
Save $40.22 CAD
28% Off
253501U200 - : Fan Shroud for Hyundai Image

Fan Shroud

Hyundai 25350-1U200
3.5L.
$69.88 CAD
MSRP $90.98 CAD
Save $21.10 CAD
23.2% Off
253804R280 - : Fan Assembly for Hyundai Image

Fan Assembly

Hyundai 25380-4R280
Sonata Hybrid.
$552.78 CAD
MSRP $719.77 CAD
Save $166.99 CAD
23.2% Off
253504D900 - : Fan Shroud for Hyundai Image

Fan Shroud

Hyundai 25350-4D900
Entourage.
$116.96 CAD
MSRP $152.30 CAD
Save $35.34 CAD
23.2% Off
253862V280 - : Fan Motor for Hyundai Image

Fan Motor

Hyundai 25386-2V280
With turbo.
$397.33 CAD
MSRP $517.36 CAD
Save $120.03 CAD
23.2% Off
25350E6000 - : Fan Shroud for Hyundai Image

Fan Shroud

Hyundai 25350-E6000
2.0L. Sonata.
$121.14 CAD
MSRP $157.74 CAD
Save $36.60 CAD
23.2% Off
86990BENB0EB - : Shutter Assembly for Hyundai Image

Shutter Assembly

Hyundai 86990-BENB0-EB
Kona. Right. N line.
$365.90 CAD
MSRP $476.44 CAD
Save $110.54 CAD
23.2% Off
25380M5000 - : Engine Cooling Fan Assembly for Hyundai Image

Engine Cooling Fan Assembly

Hyundai 25380-M5000
Incl.Fan Blade & Motor.
$2,857.43 CAD
MSRP $3,663.33 CAD
Save $805.90 CAD
22% Off
291502W800 - : Cover for Hyundai Image

Cover

Hyundai 29150-2W800
3.3L.
$9.40 CAD
MSRP $12.23 CAD
Save $2.83 CAD
23.1% Off
25386C7160 - : Fan Motor for Hyundai Image

Fan Motor

Hyundai 25386-C7160
Accent. All. Veloster. From 10/15/13. Without turbo.
$262.76 CAD
MSRP $342.14 CAD
Save $79.38 CAD
23.2% Off
86960HB000 - : Lower Shutter for Hyundai Image

Lower Shutter

Hyundai 86960-HB000
With hybrid.
$448.13 CAD
MSRP $583.50 CAD
Save $135.37 CAD
23.2% Off
977304D900 - : Fan Assembly for Hyundai Image

Fan Assembly

Hyundai 97730-4D900
Entourage.
$461.23 CAD
MSRP $600.57 CAD
Save $139.34 CAD
23.2% Off
253801F380 - : Fan Assembly for Hyundai Image

Fan Assembly

Hyundai 25380-1F380
2.7L, with code dcc.
$293.32 CAD
MSRP $375.99 CAD
Save $82.67 CAD
22% Off
86951G2150 - : Shutter for Hyundai Image

Shutter

Hyundai 86951-G2150
2017-19, hybrid, plug-in, with auto brake.
$300.96 CAD
MSRP $391.88 CAD
Save $90.92 CAD
23.2% Off
25380BF000 - : Fan Assembly for Hyundai Image

Fan Assembly

Hyundai 25380-BF000
Kona Electric. Electric motor.
$274.94 CAD
MSRP $352.44 CAD
Save $77.50 CAD
22% Off
86950CW000 - : Shutter Assembly for Hyundai Image

Shutter Assembly

Hyundai 86950-CW000
2022-24 us built.
$677.59 CAD
MSRP $882.28 CAD
Save $204.69 CAD
23.2% Off
9773038000 - : Fan Assembly for Hyundai Image

Fan Assembly

Hyundai 97730-38000
Sonata. XG300, XG350.
$459.18 CAD
MSRP $597.90 CAD
Save $138.72 CAD
23.2% Off
25380K5500 - : Engine Cooling Fan Assembly for Hyundai Image

Engine Cooling Fan Assembly

Hyundai 25380-K5500
With turbo. Santa Cruz. Incl.Fan Blade & Motor.
$337.09 CAD
MSRP $432.17 CAD
Save $95.08 CAD
22% Off

No results found. Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!